INTRO_Oliver

tumblr_nezlq28UaD1u2jopyo1_r2_500

intro

oliver // nirmala a // mala // blood type; o // '98 // lee mijoo is an alien trapped in human body, but that's the reason why i stan her 

fandom☁ ;

{inner circle, lovelyz-stan, yg new gg-stan}

.

gamau panjang-panjang hehe. panggil aja mala dan mulai tanggal 1 januari 2015 jadi author di sini. ayo kita kenalaan aku ga gigit kok ;^;

✿wp✿

✿twitter✿

ppyong!

tumblr_nez33fOBlM1twuk95o1_500

cr gif ;

[x] [xx]

Advertisements

5 thoughts on “INTRO_Oliver

  1. Hai mala.. Aq inget pernah baca salah satu fict qm yg judulnya Destin,, di indofanfictkpop kayaknya kalau gak salah.. N jujur aq terkesima banget sama gaya bahasa, alur, ide cerita kamu.. Keren banget! Mungkin qm ini penulis novel beneran kah? Hihi
    Ohiya, kenalin aq arin.. 94line.. Biasku mijoo jg lho *nggak nanya LOL
    Cm gak sengaja mampir ke sini.. D tnggu ff2nya ya
    Keep writing!

    Like

Lovelinus, leave a comment pls ^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s