INTRO_ViatoCharni

Hai Hai!

759581581

ID viatocharni || Nama Viato Ayano Charni || panggil aja Via atau Aya || ada di bumi sejak tahun 1999 || ABnormal || ARMY || viatocharni.wp.com || Yoo Jiae, I adore you

.

udah ah, gitu aja ._.v gak mau dikatain cerewet hwhw

Yuk, kenalan! Nanti dikasih cinta dri bias /.\

.

Sekian dan terimakasih^^

cr gif : paradiseofpaparazi.wp.com

Advertisements

4 thoughts on “INTRO_ViatoCharni

  1. Anyeong, Aisha imnida 98line 🙂
    Aku manggilnya siapa nih?Wkwkwk..

    Yoo JiAe biased juga?YEY!Aku juga biasnya JiAe walaupun bukan Ultimate Bias di Lovelyz sih^^
    Salam kenal dan semoga betah ya 😀

    Like

Lovelinus, leave a comment pls ^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s