INTRO_Noranitas

Standard

AYANG GIRIBOY MILIK NITA

Annyeonghaseyo!!!

Noranita Syahwina | Noranitas | 97line | Writer+Atrworker+Amateur dancer+K-drama fan |

Okay. Here We Go!

Penulis amatir dan artworker abal kelahiran 18 September 1997 ya aku udah tujuhbelasan dan aku ngerasa tua banget T_T Kalian bisa manggil aku Nita please jangan panggil Nora karena aku memohon dengan sangat. Bagi yang lebih muda, silahkan panggil aku “kak” aja.

Bias?

VIXX, Winner, iKON, Giriboy, Mad Clown.  HARDCORE FANS OF iKONxLOVELYZ PAIRING!! come join with me

‘No Mercy’ and K-Hiphop enthusiast. Pokoknya kalo ada dari kalian yang juga suka aliran(?) musik ini, berarti KITA JODOH! wkwkwk.

Ohiya itu aku pake .gif nya Giriboy biar intronya anti-mainstream. kalo ada yang kecantol hatinya, maaf dia sudah aku booking *slapped

Don’t be afraid to befriend with me. Because it’s nice to know someone who have the same interest like you do.

So, kindly to comment below and have a nice chitchat with you all!

xoxo

Noranitas

Advertisements

One thought on “INTRO_Noranitas

Lovelinus, leave a comment pls ^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s