Intro_Mori Moi

Standard

tenor

To readers and staffs, Aloha!

Dear Admin, thanks for accepting me! 

Moi / Mori / Momoi - 29 March 2001 - Kdrama lover & Kpopers - writer absurd + amatir

Bias di Lovelyz? Seminggu terakhir ini sih semua karena mereka sangat keren hingga susah memilih mana yang terbaik dari yang terbaik hehe  🤗

.

WordPress : here

Instagram : here

Email : alinazhang5@gmail.com

.

Part of Exo Kingdom Fanfiction, Indo Fanfictions, Twice Fanfiction Indonesia, Luhan Fanfiction Indonesia, Cube Entertainment Indonesia, Oh My Girl Fanfiction Indonesia, EXO-L Fanfic, Gugudan Fanfiction Indonesia, Lovelyz Fanfiction Indonesia, and SM Fanfictions Indo.

.

Semoga betah satu WP dengan alien dengan segudang keanehan di dalam diri ini 😆

– Mori Moi >.<

Advertisements

15 thoughts on “Intro_Mori Moi

      • yournightskies

        hai moi~
        karena umur adikku di bawah kamu 2 tahun… dia emang ga bocah sih… tapi kelakuannya… ah sudahlah /apa

        gapapa moi, itu tandanya kamu masih imut~ hehehe

        Liked by 1 person

      • Beginikah nasib seorang kakak yang memiliki adik yang sifatnya…entahlah ?
        Oh ya, kak. Semoga betah satu WP dengan makhluk astral sepertiku ini 😂😂😂

        Like

      • yournightskies

        yaa kuranglebih beginilah adanya, anyway itu tadi soal adik tuh curhat yaah jgn diseriusin betul2 wkwk
        uuunch aturan aku yg ngomong gitu huahaha. semoga kamu juga betah ya liat komen dariku yang… abstrak iya sampis iya… ;;)

        Liked by 1 person

Lovelinus, leave a comment pls ^^

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s